Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for Juniors Division 3 [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Cooden Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Cooden Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 26-Oct-2019 12:45 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
3
13
Saturday 26-Oct-2019 12:00 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
3
16
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Dolphin Juniors 1 Lost
4
15
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Dolphin Juniors 1 Lost
3
14
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Lost
2
16
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Won
11
8
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Lost
10
10
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
12
8
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
14
4
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Corals Juniors 2 Lost
1
16
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Corals Juniors 2 Lost
0
16
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
5
13
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
0
16
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:05 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
8
9
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
8
8
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 12:45 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 12:00 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Dolphin Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Dolphin Juniors 1 Won
14
4
Sunday 23-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Won
16
4
Sunday 23-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Won
15
6
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 12:00 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Dolphin Juniors 1
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 12:45 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Dolphin Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2)
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2)
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Corals Juniors 2
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2)
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2)
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]